Club Champion | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Smith, Tom F2189.25
2 Martin, Corey1777.35
3 O'Connor, Bryce2075.40
4 Van Hees, Daniel1672.05
5 Jayasekara, Sanju1567.85
6 Smith, Michael1860.75
7 Hilton, Matthew857.60
8 Stennett, Stewart1657.10
9 Lakshan, Akila2049.40
10 Jones, Paul1547.20
11 Wells, Luke W646.40
12 Fernandez, David1944.00
13 O'Dwyer, Josh1144.00
14 Smith, William943.75
15 Cochrane, Nathan1643.50
16 Williamson, Kyle1541.90
17 Bailey, Jack2040.30
18 Velani, Kishen739.95
19 Hogan, Luke1939.80
20 Mueller, Daniel M1437.20
21 Fisher, Jamie1237.00
22 Turner, Will1635.00
23 Stanway, Wylliam1534.40
24 D'Rozario, Mervyn J1230.85
25 Aurish, Preston630.55
26 Wheeler, Amanda1330.05
27 Ferguson, Darren1027.45
28 Plom, Jack H625.85
29 Blaauw, Theresa1125.40
30 Noble, Stephen A1825.30
31 Dew, Zoe1324.65
32 MacKessack, Andrew2023.10
33 Cochrane, Shane1922.40
34 Mulholland, Timothy1421.40
35 Russo, Timothy920.35
36 Lowe, Jason1220.25
37 Gales, Sean1320.20
38 Cunningham, Shaun1220.15
39 Whiteman, Mitchell719.40
40 Leersen, Keith R919.25
41 Tennent, Alison1319.00
42 Reeves, Thomas1018.55
43 Hogan, Anthony818.00
44 Smith, Murray1417.65
45 Chapple, Brayden1116.95
46 Whitty, Jessica1216.75
47 Danckert, Jimmy716.30
48 Russell, Jackson1215.50
49 Dennis-Lane, Trent515.15
50 Thompson, Glenn1215.10
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 0.75
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 1.50 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 1.50 Assisted Runouts 0.75
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 0.75 5 wkts in Innings 7.50
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
CVRBB:CV Regional Big Bash1.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1.00
CSBW:Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Competition1.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 31.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 61.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)1.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)1.00
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division1.00
Cricket SB:CSB T20 Competition1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kishen Velani142Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12
2 Sanju Jayasekara119Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
3 Daniel Van Hees105Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
4 Bryce O'Connor104Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11
5 Corey Martin87Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
6 Jamie Fisher84Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64
7 Paul Jones75Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68
8 Luke W Wells72CSB T20 Competition2
9 Luke W Wells71CSB T20 CompetitionGF
10 Sanju Jayasekara71Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311

Facebook