Hall of Fame - Batting | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114211685881513273174616142Kishen VelaniBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12 1Bentleigh
211919253631513273174750119Sanju JayasekaraBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Murrumbeena
31056355631513273174779105*Daniel Van HeesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1McKinnon
41041785181513273174611104Bryce O'ConnorBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11 1Beaumaris
58787276151327317497787Corey MartinBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62 1Parkdale
6841982911151327317498784*Jamie FisherBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1Mordialloc
77530966151327317500775Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Parkdale
8721012185151327322630172*Luke W WellsBonbeach2019/2020CSB T20 Competition2 1Chelsea
9711012185151327322824671Luke W WellsBonbeach2019/2020CSB T20 CompetitionGF 1Murrumbeena
10711925363151327317477971Sanju JayasekaraBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1McKinnon
11701982911151327317501870Jamie FisherBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 611 1Port Melbourne
12701503723151327322273370Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6 1Clayton District
136987276151327317501869Corey MartinBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 611 1Port Melbourne
146822710151327317499368Keith R LeersenBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 66 1Clayton District
156687269151327317460666David FernandezBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10 1Hampton
166587269151327317476365David FernandezBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Bentleigh
1764635563151327317477564*Daniel Van HeesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 310 1Hampton
186287276151327317499262*Corey MartinBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 65 1Bentleigh
19581792461151327317457558*Akila LakshanBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1Mordialloc
2054178445151327322275054*Preston AurishBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1McKinnon
21531503723151327322275153*Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)10 1Heatherton
2253625831151327322273353*William SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6 1Clayton District
23531503723151327322011953*Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
2452178518151327317460352Bryce O'ConnorBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division9 1South Caulfield
2552315841151327322278252*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)16 1Hampton
2652261515151327322274052Thomas ReevesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Bentleigh
2752315841151327322276552*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)12 1Cheltenham
2851625831151327322276551*William SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)12 1Cheltenham
295130966151327322011451*Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division3 1Port Melbourne
3051574239151327321990351Nathan CochraneBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)9 1Old Mentonians
3151315841151327322272551*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)4 1Middle Park
32511890915151327317475551Will TurnerBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Carnegie
3350178445151327322278050*Preston AurishBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)15 1Parkdale United
34501029454151327322278050*Stewart StennettBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)15 1Parkdale United
3550315841151327322276050*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Middle Park
365030966151327322011950*Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 80 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kishen Velani142Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12
2 Sanju Jayasekara119Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
3 Daniel Van Hees105Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
4 Bryce O'Connor104Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11
5 Corey Martin87Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
6 Jamie Fisher84Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64
7 Paul Jones75Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68
8 Luke W Wells72CSB T20 Competition2
9 Luke W Wells71CSB T20 CompetitionGF
10 Sanju Jayasekara71Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311

Facebook