Hall of Fame - Batting | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111919253631513273174750119Sanju JayasekaraBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Murrumbeena
21056355631513273174779105*Daniel Van HeesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1McKinnon
31041785181513273174611104Bryce O'ConnorBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11 1Beaumaris
48787276151327317497787Corey MartinBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62 1Parkdale
5841982911151327317498784*Jamie FisherBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1Mordialloc
67530966151327317500775Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Parkdale
7721012185151327322630172*Luke W WellsBonbeach2019/2020CSB T20 Competition2 1Chelsea
8711925363151327317477971Sanju JayasekaraBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1McKinnon
9701503723151327322273370Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6 1Clayton District
106822710151327317499368Keith R LeersenBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 66 1Clayton District
116687269151327317460666David FernandezBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division10 1Hampton
126587269151327317476365David FernandezBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Bentleigh
1364635563151327317477564*Daniel Van HeesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 310 1Hampton
146287276151327317499262*Corey MartinBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 65 1Bentleigh
15581792461151327317457558*Akila LakshanBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2 1Mordialloc
1654178445151327322275054*Preston AurishBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)9 1McKinnon
17531503723151327322275153*Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)10 1Heatherton
1853625831151327322273353*William SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6 1Clayton District
19531503723151327322011953*Michael SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
2052315841151327322276552*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)12 1Cheltenham
2152261515151327322274052Thomas ReevesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Bentleigh
2252178518151327317460352Bryce O'ConnorBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division9 1South Caulfield
23511890915151327317475551Will TurnerBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Carnegie
2451315841151327322272551*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)4 1Middle Park
2551625831151327322276551*William SmithBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)12 1Cheltenham
265130966151327322011451*Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division3 1Port Melbourne
2751574239151327321990351Nathan CochraneBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)9 1Old Mentonians
285030966151327322011950*Paul JonesBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
2950315841151327322276050*Matthew HiltonBonbeach2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Middle Park
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 80 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Sanju Jayasekara119Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
2 Daniel Van Hees105Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
3 Bryce O'Connor104Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11
4 Corey Martin87Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
5 Jamie Fisher84Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64
6 Paul Jones75Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68
7 Luke W Wells72CSB T20 Competition2
8 Sanju Jayasekara71Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
9 Michael Smith70Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6
10 Keith R Leersen68Cricket Southern Bayside Division 66

Facebook