Fielding | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Tom F16110021
2 Dennis-Lane, Trent1290020
3 Mueller, Daniel M1580010
4 Fernandez, David1660011
5 Gales, Sean1360030
6 Smith, Michael1660000
7 Dulaj, Shanuka1560023
8 Chapple, Brayden1150000
9 Collard, Will1550010
10 Cochrane, Nathan1150020
11 Bailey, Jack1550011
12 D'Rozario, Mervyn J1350000
13 Aurish, Preston1150031
14 Buckley, Corey E1340010
15 Ferguson, Darren1740000
16 Russo, Timothy1540021
17 Wilson, Noah1431040
18 Smith, Kyle1530030
19 Peake, Oliver1630010
20 Schaff, Xavier630000
21 Lakshan, Akila16314420
22 O'Connor, Bryce1636130
23 Martin, Corey1420000
24 MacKessack, Andrew1520000
25 Cross, Samuel1424000
26 Cochrane, Shane1620032
27 Sharland, Hayden1220010
28 Jones, Paul1520010
29 Cunningham, Shaun15215440
30 Chapple, Jason920020
31 Van Hees, Daniel1420010
32 Stennett, Stewart1326000
33 Grimmer, Blake720010
34 Groome, Shannon910000
35 O'Dwyer, Josh1010000
36 Leersen, Keith R1410000
37 Noble, Stephen A1310000
38 Smith, Murray1410000
39 Gasparini, Joshua110010
40 Mortensen, William1510020
41 Torkington, Rowan1410020
42 Hogan, Luke1310000
43 Cochrane, Luke1510011
44 Hogan, Charlie1300000
45 O'Connor, Hayden100000
46 Mulholland, Daniel100000
47 Mitchell, Josh100000
48 Johnson, Xavier100001
49 Cochrane, Andrew800010
50 Russell, Jackson100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Shane McDonald166Cricket Southern Bayside Division 615
2 Shanuka Dulaj153Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division4
3 Thomas Reeves107Cricket Southern Bayside Division 31
4 Sean Gales103Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3
5 Shanuka Dulaj96Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12
6 Daniel Van Hees94Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
7 Sean Gales86Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division13
8 Samuel Cross80Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313
9 Tom F Smith76Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
10 Tom F Smith73Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionSF

Facebook