Fielding | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bailey, Jack20120000
2 O'Connor, Bryce2090010
3 Hogan, Luke1980021
4 Van Hees, Daniel1680010
5 Fernandez, David1960000
6 Lowe, Jason1260010
7 Smith, Michael1860011
8 Dennis-Lane, Trent560010
9 Stanway, Wylliam1560000
10 Smith, William950000
11 Mulholland, Timothy1450010
12 Jones, Paul1540001
13 Smith, Tom F2140015
14 Whiteman, Mitchell740001
15 Turner, Will1640000
16 Gales, Sean1340000
17 Williamson, Kyle1540000
18 Wells, Luke W640000
19 Blaauw, Theresa1140040
20 Lakshan, Akila2049832
21 Velani, Kishen730000
22 Cunningham, Shaun1238000
23 Peake, Oliver1330000
24 O'Dwyer, Josh1130010
25 Thompson, Glenn1230010
26 Fisher, Jamie1231000
27 Mueller, Daniel M1430012
28 D'Rozario, Mervyn J1230001
29 Ferguson, Darren1030000
30 Mottram, Nathan830000
31 Congues, Elyse1332042
32 Martin, Corey1725130
33 Hogan, Charlie1220000
34 Strode, Kayla1020022
35 MacKessack, Andrew2020000
36 Wheeler, Amanda1320072
37 Matheson, Jamie620010
38 Cochrane, Shane1920000
39 Plom, Jack H620010
40 Hilton, Matthew820000
41 Smith, Kyle1320000
42 Smith, Murray1420010
43 Russo, Timothy920010
44 Davis, Shaun110000
45 Maclaurin, Steven210000
46 Dew, Zoe1310000
47 Cvetkovic, Oscar1010000
48 Buckley, Corey E610000
49 Symons, Phil310000
50 Quirk, David410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kishen Velani142Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12
2 Sanju Jayasekara119Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
3 Daniel Van Hees105Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311
4 Bryce O'Connor104Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11
5 Corey Martin87Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
6 Jamie Fisher84Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64
7 Paul Jones75Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68
8 Luke W Wells72CSB T20 Competition2
9 Luke W Wells71CSB T20 CompetitionGF
10 Sanju Jayasekara71Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311

Facebook