Fielding | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Tom F16110021
2 Dennis-Lane, Trent1290020
3 Mueller, Daniel M1580010
4 Fernandez, David1660011
5 Gales, Sean1360030
6 Smith, Michael1660000
7 Dulaj, Shanuka1560023
8 Collard, Will1550010
9 D'Rozario, Mervyn J1350000
10 Aurish, Preston1150031
11 Chapple, Brayden1150000
12 Cochrane, Nathan1150020
13 Bailey, Jack1550011
14 Buckley, Corey E1340010
15 Ferguson, Darren1740000
16 Russo, Timothy1540021
17 Peake, Oliver1630010
18 Smith, Kyle1530030
19 O'Connor, Bryce1636130
20 Wilson, Noah1431040
21 Schaff, Xavier630000
22 Lakshan, Akila16314420
23 Jones, Paul1520010
24 Cunningham, Shaun15215440
25 Cochrane, Shane1620032
26 Martin, Corey1420000
27 Sharland, Hayden1220010
28 Grimmer, Blake720010
29 MacKessack, Andrew1520000
30 Cross, Samuel1424000
31 Chapple, Jason920020
32 Van Hees, Daniel1420010
33 Stennett, Stewart1326000
34 Leersen, Keith R1410000
35 Noble, Stephen A1310000
36 Smith, Murray1410000
37 Hogan, Luke1310000
38 Cochrane, Luke1510011
39 Groome, Shannon910000
40 O'Dwyer, Josh1010000
41 Gasparini, Joshua110010
42 Mortensen, William1510020
43 Torkington, Rowan1410020
44 Jamieson, Callum1300000
45 Mulder, Daniel1004050
46 Hogan, Charlie1300000
47 O'Connor, Hayden100000
48 Mulholland, Daniel100000
49 Mitchell, Josh100000
50 McDonald, Shane300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Shane McDonald166Cricket Southern Bayside Division 615
2 Shanuka Dulaj153Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division4
3 Thomas Reeves107Cricket Southern Bayside Division 31
4 Sean Gales103Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division3
5 Shanuka Dulaj96Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12
6 Daniel Van Hees94Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
7 Sean Gales86Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division13
8 Samuel Cross80Cricket Southern Bayside Division 313
9 Tom F Smith76Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division1
10 Tom F Smith73Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionSF

Facebook