Ladders | Bonbeach Cricket Club
Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Competition - Cricket Southern Bayside Women's Competition
CSB Women's Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1
Parkdale 4 4 4 4 . . . . . . . . 16
2
Carnegie (1) 0 4 4 4 . . . . . . . . 12
3
East Malvern Tooronga (1) 4 4 4 0 . . . . . . . . 12
4
Richmond City 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
5
Omega 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
CSB Women's Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1
East Malvern Tooronga (2) 4 4 4 4 . . . . . . . . 16
2
Bonbeach 4 4 4 0 . . . . . . . . 12
3
Aspendale 4 0 . 4 . . . . . . . . 8
4
Carnegie (2) 4 0 4 0 . . . . . . . . 8
5
Bentleigh (Blue) 0 4 0 4 . . . . . . . . 8
6
Cluden (2) 0 4 0 4 . . . . . . . . 8
7
Bentleigh (Red) 4 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 4
8
Cluden (1) 0 0 . 0 . . . . . . . . 0
9
Monash 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division
CSB Championship Division Premiership Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Carnegie 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2
Hampton 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 15
3
Bonbeach 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Parkdale 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 9
5
Mordialloc 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Beaumaris 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
South Caulfield 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8
Bentleigh 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)

Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division
CSB Championship Division White Ball Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Parkdale . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Mordialloc . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Hampton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Carnegie . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bonbeach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bentleigh . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
South Caulfield . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Beaumaris . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: Cricket Southern Bayside Championship DivisionWhite Ball ladder from points earned during all fixtured One-Day & T20 matches
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3
CSB Division 3 Premiership Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Carnegie 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 15
2
Mordialloc 3 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
3
Bentleigh 3 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4
Murrumbeena 3 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 12
5
Bonbeach 0 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . 9
6
Hampton 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 9
7
McKinnon 3 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8
Parkdale 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:38AM (local time)

Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3
CSB Division 3 White Ball Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Parkdale . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Mordialloc . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Hampton . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Carnegie . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Murrumbeena . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bonbeach . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bentleigh . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
McKinnon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 6
CSB Division 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
McKinnon 2 10 3 . . . . . . . . . . 15
2
Clayton District 2 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 11
3
Mordialloc 2 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 11
4
Bonbeach 2 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 11
5
Bentleigh 2 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . 11
6
Beaumaris 2 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 5
7
Parkdale 2 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 5
8
Port Melbourne 2 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 5
9
St Brigid's/St Louis 2 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 5
10
Murrumbeena 2 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . 5
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1
Hampton 2 2 5 A 5 A 2 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 20
2
Middle Park 2 2 5 A 2 2 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
3
Heatherton 2 2 5 A 5 A 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
4
Parkdale United 2 2 0 5 A 2 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
5
Bentleigh 2 2 5 A 0 2 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
6
Bonbeach 2 2 2 2 2 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
7
McKinnon 2 2 0 4 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
8
Bayside 2 2 2 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
9
Cheltenham 2 2 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
10
Clayton District 2 2 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Chelsea 2 5 A 5 A 2 2 2 5 A . . . . . . . . 23
2
Hampton 2 4 4 2 2 2 5 A . . . . . . . . 21
3
Bonbeach 2 2 5 A 2 2 0 5 A . . . . . . . . 18
4
Bentleigh 2 0 5 A 2 2 5 A 0 . . . . . . . . 16
5
Mentone 2 4 2 2 2 4 0 . . . . . . . . 16
6
Glen Iris 2 0 0 2 4 2 4 . . . . . . . . 14
7
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 2 4 0 2 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . 10
8
Old Mentonians 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 . . . . . . . . 8
9
Parkdale 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . 8
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 10:34AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division
CSB Masters Division Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Parkdale United 4 4 4 . . . . 12
2
Washington Park/West Bentleigh 4 0 4 . . . . 8
3
Port Melbourne 4 4 0 . . . . 8
4
Bonbeach 0 4 4 . . . . 8
5
Parkdale 4 0 2 . . . . 6
6
St Brigid's/St Louis 0 4 0 . . . . 4
7
Kingston Hawthorn 0 0 2 . . . . 2
8
Beaumaris 0 0 0 . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Cricket Southern Bayside - CSB T20 Competition
CSB T20 Competition
Pool A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Aspendale 4 . . 4
2
Bonbeach 4 . . 4
3
St Brigid's/St Louis 0 . . 0
4
Chelsea 0 . . 0
Pool B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Mordialloc 4 . . 4
2
Parkdale United 4 . . 4
3
Parkdale 0 . . 0
4
Old Mentonians 0 . . 0
Pool C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Mentone 4 . . 4
2
Beaumaris 4 . . 4
3
Bayside 0 . . 0
4
Cheltenham 0 . . 0
Pool D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Murrumbeena 4 . . 4
2
Carnegie 4 . . 4
3
Clayton District 0 . . 0
4
Monash Tigers 0 . . 0
Pool E
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Middle Park 4 . . 4
2
South Yarra 4 . . 4
3
South Caulfield 0 . . 0
4
Maccabi AJAX 0 . . 0
Pool F
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Bentleigh 4 . . 4
2
Hampton 4 . . 4
3
Brighton District 0 . . 0
4
McKinnon 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Corey Martin87Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62
2 Jamie Fisher84Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64
3 Sanju Jayasekara78Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
4 Michael Smith70Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6
5 Akila Lakshan58Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division2
6 William Smith53Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6
7 Paul Jones51Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division3
8 Matthew Hilton51Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)4

Facebook